Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Columbia, MO 65201
$390,000
$370,000
$287 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,289
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.301
Acres
This spacious home features four bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering plenty of room for families or guests. The property has been newly updated, with comfortable carpeting in all the bedrooms and durable luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout the main living areas. The kitchen is equipped with modern stainless steel appliances, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy additional living space with a walkout basement, providing easy access to the backyard and natural light.
Listed: February 3, 2026 (97 days on market)
Viewed 781 times on this site.